Página inicial >> Zuliana >> Zulia
Lista de região
- Aeropuerto la Chinita
- Alturitas
- Arapuey
- Avenida los Haticos
- Bachaquero
- Barranca
- Barranquitas
- Barrio 1 de Agosto
- Barrio 1 de Mayo
- Barrio 14 de Noviembre
- Barrio 18 de Diciembre
- Barrio 19 de Abril
- Barrio 21 de Octubre
- Barrio 23 de Enero
- Barrio 24 de Julio
- Barrio 24 de Noviembre
- Barrio 24 de Octubre
- Barrio 28 de Diciembre
- Barrio 5 de Julio
- Barrio Alberto Carnevali
- Barrio Altamira
- Barrio Ana María Campos
- Barrio Andrades Labarca
- Barrio Ayacucho
- Barrio Betulio González
- Barrio Blanco
- Barrio Bolivia
- Barrio Brisas del Sur
- Barrio Buena Vista
- Barrio Cabeza de Toro
- Barrio Calendario
- Barrio Cañada Honda
- Barrio Canchancha
- Barrio Capitán Chico
- Barrio Carabobo
- Barrio Carmelo Urdaneta
- Barrio Cerro de Marín
- Barrio Corazón de Jesús
- Barrio Corea
- Barrio Coromoto
- Barrio Cruz de Mayo
- Barrio Cuatricentenario
- Barrio de Estanques
- Barrio Don Bosco
- Barrio el Amparo
- Barrio el Bajo Grande
- Barrio el Callao 1ª 2ª y 3ª Etapa
- Barrio el Calvario
- Barrio el Cardonal
- Barrio el Corito
- Barrio el Cují
- Barrio el Guaicaipuro
- Barrio el Indio
- Barrio el Jazmín
- Barrio el Manzanillo
- Barrio el Oso
- Barrio el Pajal
- Barrio el Pedregal
- Barrio el Perú
- Barrio el Potente
- Barrio el Progreso
- Barrio el Puente
- Barrio el Silencio
- Barrio el Socorro
- Barrio el Valle
- Barrio el Vivero
- Barrio Francisco de Miranda
- Barrio Fundación Mendoza
- Barrio Gallo Verde
- Barrio Jagüey Cují
- Barrio José Antonio Páez
- Barrio José Gregorio Hernández
- Barrio José Hernández
- Barrio la Bandera
- Barrio la Chinita
- Barrio la Ensenada
- Barrio la Limpia
- Barrio la Lucha
- Barrio la Manzana de Oro
- Barrio la Polar
- Barrio la Pomona
- Barrio la Rinconada
- Barrio la Salina
- Barrio la Unidad
- Barrio la Victoria
- Barrio las Cabrias
- Barrio las Marías
- Barrio las Tarabas
- Barrio las Tres Marías
- Barrio Leonardo Ruiz Pineda
- Barrio Libertad
- Barrio Libertador
- Barrio los Andes
- Barrio los Claveles
- Barrio los Cortijos
- Barrio los Cujicitos
- Barrio los Estanques
- Barrio los Manglares
- Barrio los Olivos
- Barrio los Pinos
- Barrio los Planazos
- Barrio los Robles
- Barrio los Sufridos
- Barrio Marite
- Barrio Misión
- Barrio Monte Claro
- Barrio Nueva Independencia
- Barrio Nueva Vía
- Barrio Nuevo
- Barrio Nuevo Mundo
- Barrio Obrero
- Barrio Panamericano
- Barrio Paraíso
- Barrio Pueblo Aparte
- Barrio Pueblo Nuevo
- Barrio Puerto Cabello
- Barrio Puerto Rico
- Barrio Puntica de Piedra
- Barrio Ranchería
- Barrio Raúl Leoni
- Barrio Ricardo Aguirre
- Barrio Robinson Ferreira
- Barrio Rómulo Betancourt
- Barrio Sabaneta
- Barrio San Agustín
- Barrio San Francisco
- Barrio San Javier
- Barrio San José
- Barrio San Luis
- Barrio San Miguel
- Barrio San Pedro
- Barrio San Rafael
- Barrio Santa Rosa de Agua
- Barrio Santa Rosa de Tierra
- Barrio Santo Domingo
- Barrio Sierra Maestra
- Barrio Simón Bolívar
- Barrio Sur América
- Barrio Tamanaco
- Barrio Teotiste de Gallegos
- Barrio Terepaima
- Barrio Tierra Negra
- Barrio Udón Pérez
- Barrio Unión
- Barrio Valle Frío
- Barrio Venezuela
- Barrio Zulia
- Bobures
- Boscán
- Cabimas
- Caja Seca
- Calle Larga
- Campo Mara
- Campos Petroleros
- Carrasquero
- Carretal
- Cerro de los Cachos
- Ceuta
- Chiquinquirá
- Ciudad Ojeda
- Cojoro
- Cojúa
- Concepción
- Conjunto Residencial Gallo Verde
- El Batey
- El Carmelo
- El Cinco
- El Consejo de Siruma
- El Guanábano
- El Laberinto
- El LLano
- El Mene
- El Moralito
- El Portón
- El Siete
- El Tablazo
- El Venado
- Guarero
- I.N.O.S.
- Isla de San Carlos
- Isla de Toas
- La Cañada
- La Paz
- La Rosita
- Laberinto
- Lagunillas
- Las Cruces
- Las Delicias
- Las Morochas
- Las Piedras
- Los Haticos
- Los Puertos de Altagracia
- Los Teques
- M.A.C.
- Machango
- Machiques
- Macoa
- Mene Grande
- Monte Claro
- Palmarejo
- Paraguaipoa
- Parcelamiento los Altos
- Parcelamiento Ricaurte
- Pica Pica
- Plaza de Toro
- Pueblo de San Francisco
- Pueblo Nuevo
- Puerto Escondido
- Punta Gorda
- Quisiro
- Residencia San Luis
- San Ignacio
- San José
- San Jose de Perija
- San Lorenzo
- San Rafael de Machiques
- San Rafael de Mara
- San Timoteo
- Santa Cruz de Mara
- Santa Lucía
- Santa Rita
- Sinamaica
- Tía Juana
- Universidad del Zulia
- Urbanización 3ª Etapa
- Urbanización Adán Sthormes
- Urbanización Alberto Carnavalli
- Urbanización Alhambra
- Urbanización Altos de la Vega
- Urbanización Altos del Pilar
- Urbanización Amalias
- Urbanización Bella Vista
- Urbanización Bello Monte
- Urbanización Bloques de San Francisco
- Urbanización Buena Vista
- Urbanización Canta Claro
- Urbanización Chevron
- Urbanización Club Hípico
- Urbanización Corazón de Jesús
- Urbanización Coromoto 1ª y 2ª Etapa
- Urbanización Creoles
- Urbanización Cuatricentenario 1ª y 2ª Etapa
- Urbanización Cumbres de Maracaibo
- Urbanización el Callao
- Urbanización el Estanque
- Urbanización el Guayabal
- Urbanización el Parque
- Urbanización el Pilar
- Urbanización el Pilarcito
- Urbanización el Portal
- Urbanización el Prado
- Urbanización el Rosal Sur
- Urbanización el Trébol
- Urbanización el Varillal
- Urbanización Enerbal
- Urbanización FAC
- Urbanización Fundación Mendoza
- Urbanización Irama
- Urbanización Islas Doradas
- Urbanización Juana de Avila
- Urbanización la California
- Urbanización la Curva
- Urbanización la Estrella
- Urbanización la Floresta
- Urbanización la Lago
- Urbanización la Pastora
- Urbanización la Paz 1ª y 2ª Etapa
- Urbanización la Rosaleda
- Urbanización la Trinidad
- Urbanización la Victoria 1ª y 2ª Etapa
- Urbanización Lagomar
- Urbanización Lajas Blancas
- Urbanización las Aceitunas
- Urbanización las Carmelias
- Urbanización las Lomas
- Urbanización las Mercedes
- Urbanización Lomas de Sabaneta
- Urbanización los Altos
- Urbanización los Olivos
- Urbanización Maracaibo
- Urbanización Miramar
- Urbanización Monte Bello
- Urbanización Monte Claro
- Urbanización Naranjal
- Urbanización Obrero
- Urbanización Perijá
- Urbanización Portuaria
- Urbanización Raúl Leoni
- Urbanización Ricaurte
- Urbanización Ritchamond
- Urbanización Rómulo Gallego
- Urbanización Rotaria 1ª 2ª 3ª 4ª y 5ª Etapa
- Urbanización Sabatorio
- Urbanización San Felipe 1ª y 2ª Etapa
- Urbanización San Francisco de Miranda 3ª Etapa
- Urbanización San Jacinto
- Urbanización San Miguel
- Urbanización San Rafael
- Urbanización Santa Ana
- Urbanización Santa Eduvigis
- Urbanización Santa María
- Urbanización Sucre
- Urbanización Urdaneta
- Urbanización Villa Nueva
- Urbanización Virginia
- Urbanización Vista del Lago
- Urbanización Zapara
- Villa del Rosario
- Zona Central de la Ciudad
- Zona Industrial